07-02 02:45
FT
Coventry City
4-1
Sheffield Wednesday
07-02 02:45
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1-1
Leeds United
07-02 02:45
FT
Southampton
3-0
Watford
07-02 02:45
FT
Exeter City
2-1
Peterborough United1
07-02 02:45
FT
Port Vale
0-1
Leyton Orient
07-02 02:45
FT
Stevenage Borough
0-1
Reading
07-02 02:45
FT
1Bristol Rovers
0-2
Fleetwood Town
07-02 00:00
FT
Nea Salamis
0-3
Aris Limassol
07-02 00:00
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
1-3
AEL Limassol
07-02 00:00
FT
SK Furstenfeld
5-4
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
07-02 00:00
FT
Orebro
0-3
BK Forward
07-02 00:00
FT
SR Donaufeld Wien
3-4
SC Retz
07-02 00:00
FT
FA 2000
2-1
Bronshoj
07-02 00:00
FT
Balatonlelle SE
1-4
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
07-02 00:00
FT
USV St. Anna
2-3
UFC Fehring
07-02 00:00
FT
FC Pisek
0-4
Viktoria Zizkov
07-02 00:00
FT
Viking (nữ)
1-1
Fortuna Alesund (nữ)
07-02 00:00
FT
1NK Uskok
1-1
NK Solin
07-02 00:00
FT
Galanta
1-2
Slovan Bratislava B
07-02 00:30
FT
Wiener SC
3-1
SV Donau
07-02 00:30
FT
SC Eltersdorf
0-1
Greuther Furth (Youth)
07-02 00:45
FT
Ishoj IF
1-2
Hillerod Fodbold
07-02 01:00
FT
SV Essling
1-4
Stockerau
07-02 01:00
FT
Wurzburger FV
0-0
TSV Aubstadt
07-02 01:00
FT
Glostrup FK
2-3
BK Avarta
07-02 01:00
FT
WSPG Wels
2-1
Union Edelweiss
07-02 01:00
FT
SfB Oure
4-0
Tarup Paarup IF
07-02 01:30
FT
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
3-4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
07-02 01:30
FT
SC Mannsdorf
3-1
Sportunion Mauer
07-02 01:30
FT
Viktoria Griesheim
2-2
FC Eddersheim
07-02 01:30
FT
Breitenrain
4-0
FC Bosporus Bern
07-02 02:45
FT
Athlone Town
0-0
Shamrock Rovers
07-02 09:10
FT
Belgrano Berrotaran
3-1
Club Argentino Colonial
07-02 15:00
FT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2-1
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
07-02 16:20
FT
Holland Park Hawks FC
1-2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
07-02 16:50
FT
Ham-Kam
0-1
Fredericia
07-02 17:00
FT
MTK Hungaria FC II
1-2
Dorogi FC
07-02 17:00
FT
Kaposvar
2-3
Szentlorinc SE
07-02 17:00
FT
FC Mynai
0-2
Skala Stryi
07-02 17:00
FT
Vissel Kobe
0-0
Inter Miami
07-02 17:00
FT
Avangard
3-0
SKA Khabarovsk II
07-02 17:00
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
FC Dunav Ruse
07-02 17:00
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1-0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
07-02 17:00
FT
Chrudim
1-2
Pardubice B
07-02 17:00
FT
Vysocina jihlava
2-1
SC Znojmo
07-02 17:00
FT
SK Prostejov
1-2
Trinec
07-02 17:00
FT
Dacia-Buiucani
3-2
Victoria Bardar
07-02 17:15
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
0-0
Marek Dupnitza
07-02 18:00
FT
Tenerife B
3-3
Lillestrom
07-02 18:00
FT
III.Keruleti TUE
6-0
FC Dabas
07-02 18:00
FT
Parnu JK
5-2
Nomme JK Kalju
07-02 18:00
FT
Levadia Tallinn
3-2
UD Levante B
07-02 18:00
FT
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
6-1
Volna Pinsk
07-02 18:10
FT
LKS Lodz II
2-1
Znicz Pruszkow
07-02 18:30
FT
Neman Grodno
2-2
Slavia Mozyr
07-02 18:30
FT
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1-1
Dziugas Telsiai1
07-02 19:00
FT
Arka Gdynia
2-3
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
07-02 19:00
FT
Saxan Ceadir Lunga
0-5
Zimbru Chisinau
07-02 19:00
FT
Macva Sabac
3-2
Proleter Novi Sad
07-02 19:00
FT
CS Mioveni
3-2
ACSO Filiasi
07-02 19:00
FT
Polonia Warszawa
0-0
Kolding FC
07-02 19:00
FT
Olimpia Elblag
3-2
Concordia Elblag
07-02 19:00
FT
ESMTK Budapest
1-0
Veszprem
07-02 19:00
FT
Belasitsa Petrich
0-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
07-02 19:00
FT
ACS Flacara Horezu
1-3
Muscelul Campulung 2022
07-02 19:00
FT
Beroe Stara Zagora
1-1
Spartak Plovdiv
07-02 20:00
FT
Al-Shabab
0-1
FC Krasnodar
07-02 20:00
FT
Krylya Sovetov
1-1
Termez Surkhon
07-02 20:00
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Chernomorets Balchik
07-02 20:00
FT
Stara Lubovna
1-2
Spisska Nova Ves
07-02 20:00
FT
FK Trajal Krusevac
1-2
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
07-02 20:00
FT
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2-0
KOM Podgorica
07-02 20:00
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1-2
FK Aktobe Lento
07-02 20:00
FT
CS Petrocub
2-5
CSF Baliti
07-02 20:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc B
1-1
ACS Viitorul Selimbar
07-02 20:00
FT
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-3
Indjija
07-02 20:00
FT
Spartak Kostroma
3-3
Slavia Sofia
07-02 20:10
FT
Rotor Volgograd
2-1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
07-02 20:10
FT
First Vienna (nữ)
4-2
Puskas Akademia (nữ)
07-02 20:30
FT
Bron Radom
1-1
Chelmianka Chelm
07-02 20:30
FT
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
1-2
Chertanovo Moscow
07-02 20:40
FT
Pelister Bitola
0-0
Pobeda Prilep
07-02 21:00
FT
Garbarnia Krakow
1-1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
07-02 21:00
FT
Chelyabinsk
0-1
Volga Ulyanovsk
07-02 21:00
FT
FK Yelimay Semey
1-1
Metallurg Bekobod
07-02 21:00
FT
Kolos Kovalyovka
2-2
Pakhtakor
07-02 21:00
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1-1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
07-02 21:00
FT
Kolbotn (nữ)
1-2
Tromso (nữ)
07-02 21:00
FT
Levski Sofia
3-1
Riga FC
07-02 22:00
FT
Trelleborgs FF
2-1
AB Copenhagen
07-02 00:00
FT
Kiryat Yam SC
2-1
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1
07-02 01:15
FT
1Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2-1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
07-02 00:00
FT
FSV Mainz 05 U19
2-2
Barcelona U19
07-02 20:00
FT
1Olympiakos Piraeus U19
0-0
Inter Milan U19
07-02 21:00
FT
Partizan Belgrade U19
0-2
Braga U19
07-02 00:00
FT
Birkirkara FC
0-0
Sirens1
07-02 00:15
FT
Floriana F.C.
7-1
Zebbug Rangers
07-02 02:40
FT
Mosta FC
2-1
Valletta FC
07-02 02:45
FT
Marsaxlokk FC
3-0
Swieqi United
07-02 00:10
FT
CEFOR Cuauhtémoc Blanco
3-0
Valle de Xico FC
07-02 00:20
FT
Sweden U17
0-4
Poland U17
07-02 16:00
FT
Romania U19
4-2
Progresul Spartac
07-02 00:30
FT
Werder Bremen U19
0-1
Hamburger SV U19
07-02 19:00
FT
2Union Berlin U19
1-2
Hertha Berlin U19
07-02 00:30
FT
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
0-1
Ceramica Cleopatra FC1
07-02 00:45
FT
Galatasaray
4-2
Bandirmaspor
07-02 18:30
FT
Sivasspor
0-0
Konyaspor
07-02 01:00
FT
Stade Nyonnais
0-3
Schaffhausen
07-02 01:00
FT
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
0-0
Maccabi Herzliya
07-02 01:00
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3-1
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
07-02 01:00
FT
Hapoel Acre FC
1-1
Sectzya Nes Ziona
07-02 01:00
FT
Hapoel Afula
0-2
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
07-02 01:00
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1-0
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
07-02 01:00
FT
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1-3
Ironi Tiberias
07-02 01:00
FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
07-02 01:00
FT
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
3-0
Kafr Qasim
07-02 01:00
FT
Berliner AK 07
2-1
FSV luckenwalde1
07-02 01:30
FT
SSVg Velbert
0-3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
07-02 01:30
FT
Wiedenbruck
0-2
Gutersloh
07-02 01:00
FT
USA (nữ) U17
5-0
Canada (nữ) U17
07-02 04:00
FT
Puerto Rico U17(nữ)
2-4
Panama (nữ) U17
07-02 01:00
FT
Globo
2-1
Potyguar-CN RN
07-02 01:00
FT
Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
3-2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
07-02 01:00
FT
America sp FC
2-2
Audax Sao Paulo
07-02 01:00
FT
TSV 1860 Munchen
2-0
Rot-Weiss Essen
07-02 01:30
FT
SF Baumberg
3-0
Bocholt FC
07-02 01:45
FT
C Moulaye MBarek
2-0
FC Oasis
07-02 02:00
FT
HK Kopavogs
2-3
KR Reykjavik
07-02 02:00
FT
AFC
1-3
Noordwijk
07-02 02:00
FT
Fleetwood Town U21
4-2
Huddersfield Town U21
07-02 02:00
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-0
ADO Den Haag
07-02 02:00
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
5-1
MTK Hungaria
07-02 02:30
FT
Petrolina PE
1-2
Santa Cruz PE
07-02 06:30
FT
Sport Club do Recife
4-1
Central SC
07-02 02:30
FT
1Beti Kozkor KE
2-1
UCD Burlades
07-02 02:30
FT
Rio Negro AM
0-1
Nacional(AM)
07-02 02:30
FT
Manaus (AM)
0-1
Parintins FC
07-02 02:30
FT
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
1-0
Sousa PB
07-02 02:45
FT
Peterborough Sports
1-1
Chester FC
07-02 02:45
FT
1Curzon Ashton FC
2-1
Alfreton Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Southport FC
1-2
Spennymoor Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Blyth Spartans
1-1
Scunthorpe United
07-02 03:00
FT
Chorley FC
3-1
Gloucester City
07-02 02:45
FT
Gateshead
1-1
Eastleigh
07-02 02:45
FT
1Wealdstone FC
0-1
Maidenhead United
07-02 02:45
FT
Woking
2-0
Oxford City
07-02 02:45
FT
Dagenham Redbridge
1-2
Chesterfield
07-02 02:45
FT
Halifax Town
1-3
Solihull Moors
07-02 02:45
FT
1Sholing FC
0-1
Walton Hersham
07-02 02:45
FT
Chesham United
2-1
Merthyr Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Harrow Borough
2-0
Gosport Borough
07-02 02:45
FT
Poole Town
0-2
Hayes Yeading United
07-02 02:45
FT
Winchester City
2-2
Swindon Supermarine
07-02 02:45
FT
Hanwell Town
1-1
Dorchester Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Hastings United
0-2
Horsham
07-02 02:45
FT
Wingate Finchley
4-2
Chatham Town
07-02 02:45
FT
1Folkestone
2-2
Cray Wanderers
07-02 02:45
FT
1lewes
0-3
Billericay Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Whitehawk
2-0
Cheshunt
07-02 02:45
FT
Potters Bar Town
1-1
Carshalton Athletic FC
07-02 02:45
FT
Stirling Albion
0-2
Montrose
07-02 02:45
FT
Truro City
0-0
Taunton Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Hampton Richmond Borough
0-0
St Albans City
07-02 02:45
FT
Maidstone United
3-2
Torquay United
07-02 02:45
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-2
VfB Stuttgart
07-02 02:45
FT
The New Saints
3-0
Newtown AFC
07-02 02:45
FT
Caledonian Braves
2-2
Berwick Rangers
07-02 02:45
FT
Broomhill FC
1-1
Albion Rovers
07-02 02:45
FT
Nantwich Town
3-0
Hanley Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Glentoran FC
2-2
Cliftonville
07-02 02:45
FT
Motherwell
5-0
Ross County
07-02 03:00
FT
1Glasgow Rangers
2-1
Aberdeen
07-02 02:45
FT
1Brentwood Town
0-1
Lowestoft Town
07-02 02:45
FT
Hanworth Villa
1-1
Binfield
07-02 02:45
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose
2-0
Elgin City
07-02 02:45
FT
Royston Town
2-2
AFC Telford United
07-02 02:45
FT
Sochaux
1-6
Rennes
07-02 02:45
FT
FC United of Manchester
0-1
Radcliffe Borough
07-02 03:00
FT
1Godoy Cruz Reserves
1-0
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
07-02 03:00
FT
Union Santa Fe Reserves
1-2
Newell's Reserves
07-02 03:10
FT
Barracas Central Reserves
1-1
Racing Club Reserves
07-02 03:00
FT
Liverpool URU
2-1
Nacional Montevideo1
07-02 03:00
FT
College 1975 FC
1-3
Lions Gibraltar
07-02 03:00
FT
Mallorca
0-0
Sociedad
07-02 03:00
FT
Portadown
2-1
Ballyclare Comrades
07-02 04:00
FT
1Udelas FC
1-2
SD Atletico Nacional1
07-02 04:00
FT
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
2-1
UMECIT Reserves
07-02 07:00
FT
Veraguas FC Reserves
2-2
Los Santos
07-02 07:00
FT
Costa Del Este
2-3
Union Cocle1
07-02 04:00
FT
Orgullo Surtam
3-3
Tuzos Pachuca
07-02 04:30
FT
Cordobes Futbol Club
0-0
CD Mexiquense
07-02 07:00
FT
Deportivo Yautepec FC
1-0
Inter Playa del Carmen
07-02 05:00
FT
Sarmiento Junin
2-3
Defensa Y Justicia
07-02 07:15
FT
Atletico Tucuman
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
07-02 05:45
FT
Rio Branco VN
0-0
Jaguare ES
07-02 06:00
FT
AA Portuguesa Santista
0-2
Ferroviaria SP
07-02 06:00
FT
Comercial-SP
0-0
Primavera
07-02 06:00
FT
Fiji (nữ)
10-0
American Samoa (nữ)
07-02 07:00
FT
nữ New Zealand
3-0
Tonga (nữ)
07-02 09:00
FT
Papua New Guinea (nữ)
1-1
Solomon Islands (nữ)
07-02 11:00
FT
Samoa (nữ)
1-0
Vanuatu (nữ)
07-02 06:00
FT
Herrera FC
1-1
CA Independente
07-02 06:00
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
2-1
Centro Espanol
07-02 06:05
FT
Celaya FC
3-1
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa1
07-02 08:05
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1-0
Correcaminos UAT
07-02 06:10
FT
1Deportiva Once Caldas
0-0
La Equidad
07-02 08:20
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
0-1
Atletico Bucaramanga
07-02 07:00
FT
Deportivo Chiriqui (nữ)
3-0
Veraguas United (nữ)
07-02 08:00
FT
Chorrillo (nữ)
1-0
UMECIT (nữ)
07-02 07:30
FT
Gremio (RS)
2-0
Novo Hamburgo RS
07-02 07:30
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
3-2
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
07-02 08:00
FT
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
1-4
Monterrey
07-02 10:00
FT
Real Esteli
2-1
Club America
07-02 12:40
FT
CISF
0-0
Friends United
07-02 15:00
FT
Vatika FC
0-2
Indian Air Force
07-02 15:00
FT
OM Saidham
5-2
Rhema FC
07-02 15:30
FT
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
0-2
Phnom Penh FC
07-02 15:30
FT
Prey Veng
0-1
Visakha FC
07-02 18:00
FT
Nagaworld FC
1-4
Svay Rieng FC1
07-02 18:00
FT
Boeung Ket Angkor
4-2
ISI Dangkor Senchey FC
07-02 16:00
FT
Nonthaburi
1-2
Phram Bangkok FC
07-02 16:00
FT
Surat Thani City
1-0
Yala United F.C1
07-02 16:00
FT
THE iCON RSU
1-5
Samut Prakan FC
07-02 16:00
FT
Royal Thai Fleet
4-1
Prachinburi City
07-02 16:00
FT
Marines Eureka FC
2-2
ACDC FC
07-02 17:00
FT
Sisaket United
4-2
Khonkaen Mordindang FC
07-02 17:00
FT
Ubon Krua Napat FC
5-1
Surin Khongcheemool
07-02 17:00
FT
Samut Sakhon
2-0
Inter Bangkok
07-02 18:00
FT
Mahasarakham United FC
6-2
SURANAREE BLACK CAT FC
07-02 18:00
FT
Saraburi FC
1-0
Assumption Thonburi
07-02 18:00
FT
Bangkok
2-0
Royal Thai Air Force FC
07-02 17:00
FT
Kasetsart FC
3-0
Singha GB Kanchanaburi
07-02 18:00
FT
Krabi FC
1-0
Chiangmai FC
07-02 18:00
FT
Lampang FC
3-1
Phrae United FC
07-02 18:00
FT
Nong Bua Lamphu
1-0
Ayutthaya United1
07-02 18:30
FT
Samut Prakan City
1-0
Suphanburi FC
07-02 18:30
FT
Chanthaburi FC
3-3
JL Chiangmai United FC
07-02 18:30
FT
1Rayong FC
1-1
Nakhon Ratchasima
07-02 19:00
FT
Chainat FC
0-0
Nakhon Si United FC
07-02 19:00
FT
Pattaya Discovery United FC
2-1
Customs Department FC
07-02 17:30
FT
Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
2-3
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
07-02 18:00
FT
Moadameet Al-Sham
2-1
Al-Arabi
07-02 18:00
FT
Al Hawarith
1-2
AI Nairab
07-02 18:00
FT
Al-Yaqdhah
6-2
Al Kiswa
07-02 18:00
FT
Jrmana
1-3
Al-Majd Damascus
07-02 18:00
FT
Academico Viseu U23
1-1
Santa Clara U23
07-02 18:00
FT
Inter Turku
1-2
Gnistan Helsinki
07-02 18:00
FT
SL Benfica (nữ)
3-0
SCU Torreense (nữ)
07-02 18:30
FT
Peykan
1-0
Setaregan Bahman
07-02 18:30
FT
guangdong
3-1
Hong Kong
07-02 19:00
FT
Tukums-2000
5-2
Parnu JK Vaprus
07-02 19:00
FT
Hong Kong U23
0-1
Hong Kong FC
07-02 19:15
FT
Al-Ahed
3-0
Al Bourj1
07-02 19:30
FT
AO Artemis
1-1
Thyella Rafinas
07-02 19:30
FT
Ergotelis
4-1
AO Romanos
07-02 20:00
FT
AO Neas Ionias
1-0
Diana Ilioupolis
07-02 20:00
FT
Agios Nikolaos
13-1
Anagennisi Ierapetras
07-02 20:00
FT
Aris Petroupolis
2-0
AO Mikrasiatikos
07-02 20:30
FT
Karavas
3-1
Atromitos Piraeus
07-02 19:30
FT
Markaz Shabab Tala
0-3
El Mansoura
07-02 19:30
FT
Nabrouh
4-4
Maleyat Kafr El Zayat
07-02 19:30
FT
Pioneers Club
1-1
Sed Elmahla
07-02 19:30
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
1-1
Agia Napa
07-02 19:30
FT
Al Wehda Sanaa
1-1
Tdamn Hadramawt
07-02 19:55
FT
Al Kholood
2-0
Al Bukayriyah
07-02 20:10
FT
Ohod Medina
2-2
Al Najma(KSA)
07-02 20:00
FT
Espoir Rogba
0-1
AS Djelma
07-02 20:00
FT
Rejiche
2-1
Stade Gabesien1
07-02 20:00
FT
ES Hamam-Sousse
1-0
Sporting Ben Arous
07-02 20:00
FT
ES Rades
1-2
CS Tabarka
07-02 20:00
FT
Kalaa Sport
0-2
A.S Ariana1
07-02 20:00
FT
Jendouba Sport
1-0
CS.Hammam-Lif
07-02 20:00
FT
AS Oued Ellil
0-2
J.S. Kairouanaise
07-02 20:00
FT
AS Slimane
3-1
Olympique de Beja1
07-02 20:00
FT
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
0-0
US Ben Guerdane
07-02 20:00
FT
Amagaju
0-1
Rayon Sports FC
07-02 20:10
FT
Sunrise Rwamagana
0-0
Musanze FC
07-02 20:00
FT
AS Khroub
0-0
CA Batna
07-02 20:00
FT
BUL FC
2-1
Bright Stars
07-02 20:15
FT
Maendeleo FC
1-3
Kundemba FC
07-02 20:30
FT
Invicible Eleven
2-1
Life FC
07-02 20:30
FT
Junior Pro FC
3-1
FC Kallon Liberia
07-02 20:30
FT
Watanga FC
1-1
Global Pharma
07-02 21:00
FT
Galaxy
0-0
Gaborone United
07-02 21:00
FT
Juventus (nữ)
1-0
Sampdoria (nữ)
07-02 21:00
FT
Roma CF (nữ)
3-0
Napoli (nữ)
07-02 21:00
FT
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
1-0
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
07-02 21:00
FT
Bengaluru
1-0
Chennai Titans