06-02 03:00
FT
Brentford
1-3
Manchester City
06-02 03:00
FT
Rayo Vallecano
1-2
Sevilla
06-02 02:45
FT
AS Roma
4-0
Cagliari
06-02 00:00
FT
Dundalk
0-0
Bohemians
06-02 00:00
FT
CD Mafra
7-1
IFK Goteborg
06-02 15:00
FT
Miedz Legnica
0-2
Corvinul Hunedoara
06-02 15:00
FT
Nam Định FC
3-4
Công An Nhân Dân
06-02 16:00
FT
Dinamo Briansk
2-0
Torpedo Miass
06-02 17:00
FT
Polonia Bytom
1-0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
06-02 17:00
FT
1Rudar Prijedor
0-1
Rabotnicki Skopje
06-02 18:00
FT
Mornar
2-3
Semendrija 1924
06-02 18:10
FT
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
4-3
Samgurali Tskh
06-02 19:00
FT
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
1-2
Antwerp B
06-02 19:30
FT
Veres
0-0
Lyngby
06-02 20:00
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
1-0
Jadran Dekani
06-02 20:00
FT
Otrant
2-2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
06-02 20:00
FT
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
3-1
FK Atyrau
06-02 20:00
FT
Obolon Kiev
1-1
FK Shkupi
06-02 20:00
FT
FK Osogovo
0-2
FK Kozuv
06-02 20:00
FT
APOEL Nicosia U19
3-1
Vendsyssel
06-02 21:00
FT
Arda
2-1
Rubin Kazan
06-02 21:00
FT
Dnipro-1
2-0
Decic Tuzi
06-02 21:00
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
0-0
FC Noah
06-02 21:00
FT
Terek Grozny
4-0
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
06-02 21:00
FT
Kolos Kovalyovka
0-2
FC Vardar Skopje
06-02 21:00
FT
Arsenal Tula
2-0
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
06-02 00:00
FT
Othellos Athienou
0-0
Doxa Katokopias
06-02 00:00
FT
Ethnikos Achnas FC
4-1
AE Zakakiou
06-02 00:00
FT
APOEL Nicosia
2-2
AEK Larnaca
06-02 00:00
FT
1Necaxa II
2-0
Mineros de Zacatecas II
06-02 01:00
FT
1Beitar Nahariya
0-0
FC Tzeirey Tamra
06-02 19:30
FT
1Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1-0
Ironi Beit Dagan1
06-02 01:00
FT
CD Tondela
1-1
Pacos de Ferreira
06-02 01:00
FT
FC Steaua Bucuresti
1-1
Farul Constanta
06-02 01:00
FT
Costa Rica (nữ) U17
2-2
El Salvador (nữ) U17
06-02 04:00
FT
Mexico (nữ) U17
4-0
Haiti (nữ) U17
06-02 01:30
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
06-02 01:30
FT
Bayern Munchen (nữ)
4-0
SC Freiburg (nữ)
06-02 01:45
FT
Madureira
0-0
Portuguesa RJ
06-02 02:00
FT
Fram Reykjavik (nữ)
0-3
KR Reykjavik (nữ)
06-02 03:00
FT
Fylkir (nữ)
1-2
Vikingur Reykjavik (nữ)
06-02 02:00
FT
Vasas
0-0
Szeged Csanad
06-02 02:00
FT
Sunderland U21
1-0
Bristol City U21
06-02 02:00
FT
Nottingham Forest U21
1-2
Newcastle U21
06-02 02:00
FT
Burnley U21
1-1
Fulham U21
06-02 02:00
FT
West Bromwich U21
0-3
Reading U21
06-02 02:00
FT
1Sheffield Utd U21
2-3
Blackburn Rovers U21
06-02 02:00
FT
Ipswich U21
0-1
Crystal Palace U21
06-02 02:00
FT
Birmingham U21
0-4
Middlesbrough U21
06-02 02:00
FT
Charlton Athletic U21
0-2
Wolverhampton U21
06-02 02:30
FT
Brighton U21
4-1
Hull U21
06-02 02:00
FT
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
1-0
Roda JC1
06-02 02:00
FT
FC Utrecht (Youth)
0-1
Jong Ajax (Youth)
06-02 02:00
FT
Falcon FC
3-1
AD Atletica Gloriense1
06-02 02:00
FT
Lierse U21
1-3
Patro Eisden U211
06-02 02:30
FT
Zaragoza
3-0
Sporting Gijon
06-02 02:30
FT
1Trento
0-2
US Fiorenzuola
06-02 20:00
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-0
Catania
06-02 02:45
FT
Bastia
1-0
Ajaccio
06-02 02:45
FT
Coleraine Reserves
3-0
Crusaders Reserves
06-02 02:45
FT
Maynooth University Town FC
1-0
Longford Town
06-02 03:00
FT
Juventud Unida
0-0
Central Ballester
06-02 03:00
FT
CA Lugano
0-1
Leandro N Alem
06-02 03:00
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0-5
Uhl Que Sa
06-02 03:00
FT
Sportivo Dock Sud
2-2
Flandria
06-02 03:00
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
3-2
Los Chankas
06-02 03:00
FT
U23 Brazil
0-1
Paraguay U23
06-02 06:00
FT
2U23 Argentina
2-2
Venezuela U231
06-02 03:15
FT
Casa Pia AC
0-0
Boavista FC
06-02 03:30
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1-0
Lanus
06-02 04:00
FT
1San Lorenzo
0-0
Club Atlético Unión
06-02 05:45
FT
Club Atletico Tigre
0-2
Boca Juniors
06-02 07:30
FT
1Estudiantes La Plata
0-0
Racing Club
06-02 08:00
FT
Banfield
0-2
Instituto AC Cordoba
06-02 04:00
FT
1Boyaca Chico
1-2
Deportivo Pereira
06-02 06:10
FT
Deportivo Pasto
1-1
Jaguares de Cordoba
06-02 08:20
FT
1Dep.Independiente Medellin
1-0
Deportivo Cali1
06-02 05:00
FT
Porto Vitoria
0-0
Vitoria ES
06-02 05:00
FT
SD Atletico Nacional (nữ)
1-1
Union Cocle (nữ)
06-02 05:00
FT
Mixto EC
1-2
Cuiaba
06-02 05:00
FT
Humble Lions
2-4
Harbour View FC
06-02 07:30
FT
1Siti Worley Garden J
3-1
Arnett Gardens
06-02 05:00
FT
Loros De Colima
0-1
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
06-02 05:30
FT
Sportivo Ameliano
2-1
Olimpia Asuncion
06-02 05:30
FT
Atletico Clube Goianiense
3-0
Ipora EC
06-02 06:00
FT
Samambaia DF
3-0
Real FC
06-02 06:00
FT
Club Necaxa (nữ)
0-0
Toluca (nữ)
06-02 06:00
FT
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
2-1
Independente Sao Joseense PR
06-02 06:30
FT
CA Penarol
2-0
Boston River
06-02 10:00
FT
Wellington Phoenix
0-0
Central Coast Mariners
06-02 12:40
FT
Mumbai Ultras FC
1-0
Ratnam SA
06-02 14:50
FT
Somaiya FC
2-2
Iron Born FC U19
06-02 15:00
FT
Dewa United FC
2-2
Barito Putera
06-02 15:00
FT
Madura United
2-2
Rans Nusantara FC
06-02 19:00
FT
Borneo FC
3-1
Persija Jakarta
06-02 16:00
FT
Bangladesh Police Club
2-2
Sheikh Jamal
06-02 16:00
FT
1Bashundhara Kings
1-0
Sheikh Russel KC
06-02 16:00
FT
India (nữ) U19
4-0
Nepal (nữ) U19
06-02 17:00
FT
Greece (nữ) U17
3-0
Hungary (nữ) U17
06-02 20:00
FT
Bangladesh (nữ) U19
4-0
Bhutan (nữ) U19
06-02 20:00
FT
Netherlands (nữ) U16
1-4
Germany (nữ) U16
06-02 20:00
FT
Norway U17
1-3
Czech Republic U17
06-02 16:40
FT
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
1-12
Gold Coast Knights
06-02 17:10
FT
Sellebrity
0-1
Protrack SI
06-02 18:00
FT
Morek
4-0
Sabikhan FC1
06-02 18:00
FT
1Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0-3
Maccabi Yavne
06-02 19:00
FT
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
1-1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06-02 19:00
FT
1AS Ashdod
0-2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06-02 19:00
FT
Hapoel Herzliya
0-0
Hapoel Holon Yaniv
06-02 19:00
FT
Tzeirey Kafr Kana
0-0
Moadon Sport Tira1
06-02 19:20
FT
Hapoel Bueine
0-0
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
06-02 19:25
FT
Sport Club Dimona
1-2
Ironi Modiin
06-02 19:30
FT
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
1-4
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
06-02 20:00
FT
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1-0
Maccabi Ata Bialik
06-02 20:00
FT
Ironi Nesher
3-2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
06-02 20:00
FT
Tseirey Taybe
0-0
Hapoel Raanana
06-02 20:00
FT
Hapoel Kaukab
0-1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
06-02 18:00
FT
Torreense U23
1-2
Estoril U231
06-02 19:00
FT
Rio Ave U23
6-2
Farense U23
06-02 18:30
FT
Karagumruk
2-1
Samsunspor
06-02 21:30
FT
Ankaragucu
5-1
Erzincanspor
06-02 19:00
FT
Hapoel Hadera U19
0-1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
06-02 19:00
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
1-3
Ashdod MS U19
06-02 19:30
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
4-2
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
06-02 20:00
FT
Maccabi Herzliya U19
0-5
Hapoel Haifa U19
06-02 21:00
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
1-0
Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
06-02 19:25
FT
1Al Safa(KSA)
2-0
Hajer
06-02 19:40
FT
Al-Baten
1-0
Al-Qadasiya
06-02 19:50
FT
Al-Arabi(KSA)
1-0
Al-Jabalain
06-02 19:30
FT
Al Ahli Sanaa
1-0
Shab Hadramawt
06-02 19:40
FT
Al Tayaran (nữ)
0-1
Maadi Yacht Club (nữ)
06-02 19:40
FT
Ahli Bank (nữ)
1-0
El Masry W
06-02 20:00
FT
URA Kampala
1-0
defense forces
06-02 20:00
FT
Croissant Msaken
0-1
CS Korba
06-02 20:00
FT
Chebba
1-1
Jerba Midoun
06-02 20:00
FT
CO Sidi Bouzid
3-0
SC Moknine
06-02 20:00
FT
1AS Gabes
1-0
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
06-02 20:00
FT
CO Medenine
0-0
Oceano Kerkennah
06-02 20:00
FT
Midtjylland U19
1-1
RB LeipzigU191
06-02 20:00
FT
Tabora United FC
0-4
Simba Sports Club
06-02 20:00
FT
Coventry U21
1-0
Wigan U21
06-02 20:00
FT
Sheffield Wed U21
2-2
Peterborough U21
06-02 20:00
FT
Greifswalder FC
1-2
VSG Altglienicke2
06-02 20:00
FT
C.A.Bizertin
2-0
Etoile Metlaoui
06-02 20:00
FT
US Tataouine
2-1
A.S.Marsa
06-02 20:00
FT
Burundi U17 (nữ)
4-1
Botswana U17 (nữ)
06-02 20:25
FT
Al-Nahda Muscat
3-1
Dhufar
06-02 21:00
FT
Fiorentina (nữ)
0-0
Inter Milan (nữ)
06-02 21:00
FT
Silkeborg
3-0
KI Klaksvik